Uniting Nintendo Communities since 2013

Alexander-James Newman

Whullup! Add me to play online

Nintendo 3DS Friend Code

4339-3223-3186

Profile
Also known as: aJ, aJNation

Join and follow the aJNation on...

Twitter @aJNation71

Also use WhatsApp messenger
StreetPass Hits

120

Mii Plaza Population

323

Favourite Mii Outfit

Link’s Cap

Contact Me